COMISIÓN DIRECTIVA (Período 2016-2018)

MESA DIRECTIVA

  • Presidente Sra. Margarita Strianese – LUIS STRIANESE S.A. – Lomas de Zamora – Bs. As. (Zona 1)
  • Vicepresidente Sr. Horacio Miguel – SAPAC S.A. – Neuquen (Zona 3)
  • Secretario Sr. Hernán Dietrich – ARMORAUT S.A. – C.A.B.A. (Zona 1)
  • Tesorero Sr. Daniel Pussetto – PUSSETTO SALTA S.A. – Salta (Zona 6)
  • Pro-Secretario Sr. Ramiro Meza – SUDAMERICAN AUTOS S.A. – Don Torcuato – Bs. As. (Zona 1)
  • Pro-Tesorero Sr. Gustavo Resasco – GUSPAMAR S.A. – Bahía Blanca – Bs. As. (Zona 2)

COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS

  • Area Metropolitana Titular Sr. Ramón Santiago Igarreta – IGARRETA S.A. – C.A.B.A.
    Suplente Sra. Lucía Sauma – SAUMA ONE SAN ISIDRO S.A. – San Isidro – Bs. As.
  • Area Interior Titular Sr. Naum Alperovich – LEON ALPEROVICH GROUP S.A. – San Miguel de Tucumán – Tucumán
    Suplente Sr. Máximo Pinasco – MAXIMO PINASCO S.A. – Dolores – Bs. As.

CONSEJEROS TITULARES

  • Zona 4 Sr. Daniel Marinozzi – GIORGI AUTOMOTORES S.A. – Rosario – Santa Fe
    Sr. Luis Arthur – RAYCO S.R.L. – San José de la Esquina – Santa Fe
  • Zona 5 Sra. Francisca Lowe – LOWE Y CIA. S.A. – Eldorado – Misiones
  • Zona 7 Sr. Adrián Reula – NORTE RODADOS S.A. – Resistencia – Chaco

CONSEJEROS SUPLENTES

  • Zona 1 Sr. Carlos Tanoira – VIEL AUTOMOTORES S.A. – C.A.B.A.
    Sr. Sergio Winograd – SERRA LIMA S.A. – C.A.B.A.
    Sr. Gabriel Boronat – ABACK S.A. – Ituzaingo – Bs. As................... Renuncia Mayo 2018.
  • Zona 2 Sra. Jéssica Simoni – AUTOMOTORES SIMONI Y CIA. S.A. – Luján – Bs. As.
  • Zona 3 Sr. Enrique Lecumberri – DEL SOL AUTOMOTOR S.R.L. – Comodoro Rivadavia – Chubut
  • Zona 4 Sr. Mario Picco – ALBINO PICCO E HIJO S.A. – Devoto – Córdoba
    Sr. Daniel Montironi – MONTIRONI AUTOMOTORES S.A. – Córdoba
  • Zona 5 Sr. Juan Pablo Donnet – PABLO ELOY DONNET S.A. – Resistencia – Chaco
  • Zona 6 Sr. Felipe Lo Bruno – LO BRUNO AUTOMOTORES S.A. – Santiago del Estero
  • Zona 7 Sr. Patricia Morrone – FORCAM S.A. – Moreno – Bs. As.
ARG